Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Races107
  • Wins7
  • Top 521
  • Top 1030

Schedule Results

2/15/2019 at East Bay Raceway Park - Tampa, FL

360 Sprints - Winged

Sam Hafertepe Jr

360 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 12215th
B Feature 122nd
Heat 564th

360 Sprints - Winged

A Feature

25 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Mark SmithSunbury, PA1
27Tony StewartColumbus, IN14
36Travis RilatForney, TX1R
49Cory EliasonVisalia, CA26
53Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA49X
613Terry McCarlAltoona, IA4
75Davie FranekWantage, NJ28F
812Phil GressmanFremont, OH7C
914Wayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK2C
1010Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23
114Dale HowardByhalia, MS47H
1220Todd GraceyGlenville, PA3
1318Dylan WestbrookScotland, ON47X
148Jason SidesBartlett, TN7S
1522Sam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX15H
161Johnny GilbertsonTampa, FL22G
1711Cody BovaStruthers, OH20B
1821Mason DanielSpringville, CA33M
1924Brett WrightEast Chatham, NY14B
2015Dustin ClarkAgency, IA16C
2119Danny Martin JrSarasota, FL24M
2217Ryan TurnerDunnville, ON91
2316Ryan HarrisonRothwell , NTH197
24 (DNF)23Lucas WolfeMechanicsburg, PA5W

B Feature 1

12 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Ryan TurnerDunnville, ON91
22Sam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX15H
33Danny SmithChillicothe, OH4S
46Dustin DaggettGrand Ledge, MI85
57Dan NanticokeOhsweken, ON15
68Brant O'BanionParker, SD47
74Terry GrayBartlett, TN10G
85Nick SnyderMarco Island, FL116
9 (DNF)9Gregg JonesHomosassa, FL7J

B Feature 2

12 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Dylan WestbrookScotland, ON47X
29Todd GraceyGlenville, PA3
36Shawn DancerDelphos, OH49
42Ricky PetersonRawson, OH16
54Cory TurnerTILLSONBURG, ON13
61Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OHW20
DNS-Garrett GreenValrico, FL82
DNS-Thomas KennedyWinnipeg, MB21K
DNS-Shawn MurrayJacksonville, FL22

B Feature 3

12 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Danny Martin JrSarasota, FL24M
24Lucas WolfeMechanicsburg, PA5W
35Danny Sams IIINorth Port, FL24D
47Conner MorrellBradenton, FL28
52Frank Beck IIISarasota, FL89
66Joey SchmidtLaurel, MS1S
73C.J. JonesLake Milton, OH10J

B Feature 4

12 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Mason DanielSpringville, CA33M
24Brett WrightEast Chatham, NY14B
32Josh BaughmanOdessa, TX17
45Taylor WaltonOdessa, MO93
53Matt KurtzJacksonville Beach, FL92
66Alex HillSix Nations, ON77X
77Bob TersilloCAMPBELL HALL, NY51
8 (DNF)8Max StambaughElida, OH51S

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Cody BovaStruthers, OH20B
23Terry McCarlAltoona, IA4
37Davie FranekWantage, NJ28F
46Mason DanielSpringville, CA33M
54Terry GrayBartlett, TN10G
62Taylor WaltonOdessa, MO93
75Joey SchmidtLaurel, MS1S
89Dustin DaggettGrand Ledge, MI85
98Max StambaughElida, OH51S

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Phil GressmanFremont, OH7C
23Wayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK2C
36Cory EliasonVisalia, CA26
44Dylan WestbrookScotland, ON47X
58Ricky PetersonRawson, OH16
67Cory TurnerTILLSONBURG, ON13
72Bob TersilloCAMPBELL HALL, NY51
89Shawn DancerDelphos, OH49
9 (DNF)5Todd GraceyGlenville, PA3

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Mark SmithSunbury, PA1
25Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA49X
34Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OHW20
43C.J. JonesLake Milton, OH10J
51Nick SnyderMarco Island, FL116
67Brett WrightEast Chatham, NY14B
72Brant O'BanionParker, SD47

Heat 4

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Travis RilatForney, TX1R
21Ryan TurnerDunnville, ON91
34Danny Martin JrSarasota, FL24M
45Josh BaughmanOdessa, TX17
56Matt KurtzJacksonville Beach, FL92
67Lucas WolfeMechanicsburg, PA5W
73Dan NanticokeOhsweken, ON15
88Conner MorrellBradenton, FL28

Heat 5

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Johnny GilbertsonTampa, FL22G
22Ryan HarrisonRothwell , NTH197
38Dale HowardByhalia, MS47H
46Sam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX15H
53Danny Sams IIINorth Port, FL24D
67Danny SmithChillicothe, OH4S
74Alex HillSix Nations, ON77X
81Gregg JonesHomosassa, FL7J

Heat 6

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Tony StewartColumbus, IN14
24Jason SidesBartlett, TN7S
36Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23
47Dustin ClarkAgency, IA16C
5 (DNF)8Frank Beck IIISarasota, FL89
6 (DNF)5Garrett GreenValrico, FL82
7 (DNF)1Thomas KennedyWinnipeg, MB21K
8 (DNF)3Shawn MurrayJacksonville, FL22