Sam Hafertepe Jr.

  • Events37
  • Wins7
  • Top 513
  • Top 1019
8/12/2016 - Knoxville Raceway

8/12/2016 - Knoxville Raceway

Knoxville, IA

Classes

  • World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Cars86 entries
    • World of Outlaws

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Sam Hafertepe Jr

Sam Hafertepe Jr

Sunnyvale, TX

World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Cars Start Finish +/-
Group B LCS 22 -
Group B Heat 2 12 -
Qualifying Group A 15.795 17 -

World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Cars

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
2 27 Greg Hodnett Greg Hodnett Spring Grove, PA Spring Grove, PA -
3 2 Danny Lasoski Danny Lasoski Dover, MO Dover, MO -
4 1Z Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
5 49X Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -
6 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
7 83 Joey Saldana Joey Saldana Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
8 51S Stevie Smith Stevie Smith Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
9 93 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
10 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
11 7W Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
12 7D Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
13 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -
14 21H Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -
15 56N Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN -
16 2M Matt Moro Matt Moro Polk City, IA Polk City, IA -
17 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
18 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -
19 71M Dave Blaney Dave Blaney High Point, NC High Point, NC -
20 10 Dakota Hendrickson Dakota Hendrickson Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
21 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
22 26 Willie Croft Willie Croft Colfax, CA Colfax, CA -
23 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -
24 23S Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -

Group A LCS

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7D Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
2 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
3 23S Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -
4 11N Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan Pittboro, IN Pittboro, IN -
5 7S Jason Sides Jason Sides Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
6 18W Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
7 55L Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
8 3G Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -
9 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
10 19P Paige Polyak Paige Polyak Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH -
11 55W Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -
12 97 Dean Jacobs Dean Jacobs Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
13 7M Kaley Gharst Kaley Gharst Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
14 18JS Jason Solwold Jason Solwold Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
15 17 Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
16 77X Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
17 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -
18 68 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
19 21T Ray Allen Kulhanek Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -
20 23 Jimmy Light Jimmy Light Lizton, IN Lizton, IN -
21 75 Glen Saville Glen Saville Moulton, IA Moulton, IA -
22 1X Chad Trout Chad Trout Dover, PA Dover, PA -

Group B LCS

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
2 21H Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -
3 56N Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN -
4 5H Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
5 3 Billy Alley Billy Alley Bennett, NE Bennett, NE -
6 10V Rager Phillips Rager Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA -
7 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
8 7 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -
9 70 Danny Holtgraver Danny Holtgraver Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -
10 17A Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
11 45X Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
12 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH -
13 49J Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -
14 12H Daniel Harding Daniel Harding Perth, WAU Perth, WAU -
15 1XX Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
16 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
17 20N Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
18 71A R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
19 23C Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
20 4 Jon Agan Jon Agan Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
21 4S Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
22 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 77X Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
3 21T Ray Allen Kulhanek Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -
4 4S Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
5 5R Byron Reed Byron Reed Monclova, OH Monclova, OH -
6 28AM Brian Paulus Brian Paulus Six Mile, SC Six Mile, SC -
7 7J Joe Swanson Joe Swanson Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -
8 4K Kody Kinser Kody Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
9 13 Clyde Knipp Clyde Knipp California, MO California, MO -
10 02 Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI -
11 15B Bobby Mincer Bobby Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
12 19 Bob Weuve Bob Weuve Newton, IA Newton, IA -
13 22 Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
14 71B Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -
15 84 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -
16 83C Adam Cruea Adam Cruea Troy, OH Troy, OH -
17 31B Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
18 28 Jonathan Cornell Jonathan Cornell Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
19 00 Dane Lorenc Dane Lorenc Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY -

Group A Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 93 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
2 1Z Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
3 71M Dave Blaney Dave Blaney High Point, NC High Point, NC -
4 18JS Jason Solwold Jason Solwold Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
5 55L Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
6 7S Jason Sides Jason Sides Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
7 17 Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
8 77X Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
9 19P Paige Polyak Paige Polyak Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH -
10 7M Kaley Gharst Kaley Gharst Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
11 23 Jimmy Light Jimmy Light Lizton, IN Lizton, IN -
12 13 Clyde Knipp Clyde Knipp California, MO California, MO -

Group A Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -
2 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
3 51S Stevie Smith Stevie Smith Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
5 11N Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan Pittboro, IN Pittboro, IN -
6 3G Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -
7 97 Dean Jacobs Dean Jacobs Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
8 55W Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -
9 75 Glen Saville Glen Saville Moulton, IA Moulton, IA -
10 4K Kody Kinser Kody Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
11 1X Chad Trout Chad Trout Dover, PA Dover, PA -
12 28AM Brian Paulus Brian Paulus Six Mile, SC Six Mile, SC -

Group A Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 7W Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
3 83 Joey Saldana Joey Saldana Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
4 7D Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
5 23S Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -
6 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
7 68 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
8 18W Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
9 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -
10 4S Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
11 31B Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
12 15B Bobby Mincer Bobby Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -

Group B Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 Dakota Hendrickson Dakota Hendrickson Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
2 2 Danny Lasoski Danny Lasoski Dover, MO Dover, MO -
3 2M Matt Moro Matt Moro Polk City, IA Polk City, IA -
4 10V Rager Phillips Rager Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA -
5 12H Daniel Harding Daniel Harding Perth, WAU Perth, WAU -
6 20N Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
7 1XX Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
8 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
9 3 Billy Alley Billy Alley Bennett, NE Bennett, NE -
10 5R Byron Reed Byron Reed Monclova, OH Monclova, OH -
11 70 Danny Holtgraver Danny Holtgraver Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -
12 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -

Group B Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 26 Willie Croft Willie Croft Colfax, CA Colfax, CA -
2 27 Greg Hodnett Greg Hodnett Spring Grove, PA Spring Grove, PA -
3 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
4 5H Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
5 56N Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN -
6 7 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -
7 49J Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -
8 45X Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
9 4 Jon Agan Jon Agan Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
10 22 Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
11 7J Joe Swanson Joe Swanson Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -
12 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -

Group B Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -
2 49X Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -
3 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -
4 21H Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -
5 17A Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
6 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
7 71A R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH -
9 21T Ray Allen Kulhanek Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -
10 84 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -
11 02 Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI -
12 23C Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -

Qualifying Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 15.294
2 27 Greg Hodnett Greg Hodnett Spring Grove, PA Spring Grove, PA 15.316
3 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 15.340
4 2 Danny Lasoski Danny Lasoski Dover, MO Dover, MO 15.364
5 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 15.445
6 21H Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 15.455
7 10 Dakota Hendrickson Dakota Hendrickson Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 15.466
8 5H Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 15.506
9 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 15.573
10 10V Rager Phillips Rager Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA 15.629
11 26 Willie Croft Willie Croft Colfax, CA Colfax, CA 15.653
12 49X Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 15.686
13 70 Danny Holtgraver Danny Holtgraver Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 15.738
14 56N Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 15.746
15 17A Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.785
16 2M Matt Moro Matt Moro Polk City, IA Polk City, IA 15.788
17 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 15.795
18 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 15.803
19 3 Billy Alley Billy Alley Bennett, NE Bennett, NE 15.820
20 49J Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 15.831
21 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 15.839
22 12H Daniel Harding Daniel Harding Perth, WAU Perth, WAU 15.859
23 7 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN 15.873
24 23C Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 15.927
25 20N Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 15.965
26 4 Jon Agan Jon Agan Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.993
27 71A R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.001
28 1XX Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 16.025
29 45X Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 16.140
30 21T Ray Allen Kulhanek Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 16.169
31 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.171
32 22 Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 16.194
33 84 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 16.227
34 5R Byron Reed Byron Reed Monclova, OH Monclova, OH 16.229
35 7J Joe Swanson Joe Swanson Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 16.386
36 02 Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 16.422
37 19 Bob Weuve Bob Weuve Newton, IA Newton, IA 16.467
38 28 Jonathan Cornell Jonathan Cornell Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO

Qualifying Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1Z Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 15.096
2 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 15.198
3 7D Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 15.229
4 19P Paige Polyak Paige Polyak Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH 15.237
5 51S Stevie Smith Stevie Smith Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 15.260
6 83 Joey Saldana Joey Saldana Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 15.275
7 71M Dave Blaney Dave Blaney High Point, NC High Point, NC 15.288
8 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 15.334
9 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 15.435
10 93 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 15.438
11 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 15.465
12 7W Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 15.470
13 55L Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 15.505
14 11N Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan Pittboro, IN Pittboro, IN 15.523
15 23S Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 15.526
16 7S Jason Sides Jason Sides Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 15.561
17 55W Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 15.684
18 18W Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 15.711
19 7M Kaley Gharst Kaley Gharst Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 15.730
20 3G Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN 15.752
21 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 15.763
22 18JS Jason Solwold Jason Solwold Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 15.787
23 97 Dean Jacobs Dean Jacobs Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 15.790
24 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 15.802
25 17 Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 15.837
26 75 Glen Saville Glen Saville Moulton, IA Moulton, IA 15.851
27 68 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 15.873
28 23 Jimmy Light Jimmy Light Lizton, IN Lizton, IN 15.910
29 1X Chad Trout Chad Trout Dover, PA Dover, PA 15.932
30 4S Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 15.991
31 77X Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 16.013
32 4K Kody Kinser Kody Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 16.100
33 31B Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 16.193
34 13 Clyde Knipp Clyde Knipp California, MO California, MO 16.280
35 28AM Brian Paulus Brian Paulus Six Mile, SC Six Mile, SC 16.362
36 00 Dane Lorenc Dane Lorenc Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY 16.410
37 15B Bobby Mincer Bobby Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 16.540
38 83C Adam Cruea Adam Cruea Troy, OH Troy, OH 17.002
39 71B Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA 17.469

Speed Sport World Challenge

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
2 18 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -
3 3H James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT -
4 29 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -
5 71 Jamie Veal Jamie Veal Warrnambool, VIC Warrnambool, VIC -
6 7S Jason Sides Jason Sides Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
7 55 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW -
8 7X Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
9 1AUS Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
10 7 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -
11 12H Daniel Harding Daniel Harding Perth, WAU Perth, WAU -
12 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
13 12 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -
14 84 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -
15 11N Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan Pittboro, IN Pittboro, IN -
16 4S Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
17 75 Glen Saville Glen Saville Moulton, IA Moulton, IA -
Keizer Aluminum Wheels
Smileys Racing Products
Simpson Race Products
Kears Speed
Brown and Miller Racing Solutions
JJ Auto Racing
Butlerbuilt Race Seats
Lonestar Speedway
Wells Racing Engines
Fire-Down Graphics
Panchos Racing Products
GPC Race Products
Champion Racing Oil
Zemco Headers