Sam Hafertepe Jr.

  • Events37
  • Wins7
  • Top 513
  • Top 1019
6/21/2023 - Huset's Speedway

6/21/2023 - Huset's Speedway

Brandon, SD

Reserved & General Admission Event-
Purchase tickets online by clicking the “BUY TICKETS" button at the top of this page.

4 Day Reserved > Adults: $175, Youth Ages 12 & Under: $100
4 Day General Admission > Adults: $150, Youth Ages 12 & Under: $90, Children Ages 5 & Under: Free

3 Day Reserved > Adults: $135, Youth Ages 12 & Under: $84
3 Day General Admission > Adults: $120, Youth Ages 12 & Under: $75, Children Ages 5 & Under: Free

2 Day Reserved > Adults: $95, Youth Ages 12 & Under: $56
2 Day General Admission > Adults: $85, Youth Ages 12 & Under: $50, Children Ages 5 & Under: Free

Wednesday, June 21st Single Day Ticket Pricing
Reserved > Adults: $45.00, Youth Ages 12 & Under: $28.00
General Admission > Adults: $40.00, Youth Ages 12 & Under: $25.00, Children 5 & Under: Free
Pit Passes > Adults $50.00, Kids 12 & under $30.00

DUE TO LIMITED PARKING, WE HIGHLY ENCOURAGE ATTENDEES TO CARPOOL OR RIDESHARE (LYFT UBER).

Classes

  • Cressman Sanitation 410 Outlaw Sprint Cars54 entries
    • World of Outlaws

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Sam Hafertepe Jr

Sam Hafertepe Jr

Sunnyvale, TX

Cressman Sanitation 410 Outlaw Sprint Cars Start Finish +/-
Last Chance Showdown 13 15 -2
Heat 3 1 2 -1
Qualifying 11.109 33 -15
Hot Laps 12.317 43 -25

Cressman Sanitation 410 Outlaw Sprint Cars

35 Laps

NOS Energy Drink Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 4
2 12 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 10
3 1 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -2
4 9 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 5
5 2 11 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -3
6 10 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 4
7 8 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
8 17 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 9
9 3 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -6
10 22 3 Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 12
11 4 25 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -7
12 11 5X Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
13 7 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -6
14 14 13 Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
15 18 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 3
16 24 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 8
17 20 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 3
18 16 19 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -2
19 13 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -6
20 DNF 23 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 3
21 DNF 21 29 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -
22 DNF 6 10 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -16
23 DNF 15 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -8
24 DNF 19 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -5
12 Laps

Last Chance Showdown

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -
2 6 3 Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 4
3 4 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
4 8 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 3 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -2
6 2 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -4
7 12 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 5
8 9 9R Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
9 5 83H Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -4
10 11 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 1
11 7 6C Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -4
12 16 101 Cody Maroske Cody Maroske Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 4
13 17 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 4
14 10 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -4
15 13 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -2
16 18 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
17 14 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -3
18 20 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 2
19 19 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
20 21 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
21 22 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 1
22 15 2AG Trent Pigdon Trent Pigdon Cardup, WAU Cardup, WAU -7
10 Laps

C Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
2 3 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 81 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 3
4 10 16 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW 6
5 8 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 3
6 9 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 3
7 13 17D Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 6
8 7 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -1
9 4 105 Cody Ihlen Cody Ihlen Pipestone, MN Pipestone, MN -5
10 5 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -5
11 11 2K Kevin Ingle Kevin Ingle Huron, SD Huron, SD -
12 12 78 Bill Wagner Bill Wagner Reeder, ND Reeder, ND -
DNS 1 11S Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
DNS 14 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 4 11 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
3 2 83H Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -1
4 5 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
5 3 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -2
6 7 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
7 6 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -1
8 9 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 1
9 8 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -1
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
2 3 10 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 1
3 6 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 3
4 2 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -2
5 4 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -1
6 7 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
7 5 29 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -2
8 9 16 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW 1
9 8 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -1
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
2 1 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -1
3 4 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 1
4 3 6C Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
5 6 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 1
6 5 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
7 9 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 2
8 8 105 Cody Ihlen Cody Ihlen Pipestone, MN Pipestone, MN -
DNS 7 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
2 4 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 2
3 2 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
4 3 9R Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
5 5 5X Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
6 6 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
7 8 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
8 7 11S Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
9 9 2K Kevin Ingle Kevin Ingle Huron, SD Huron, SD -
10 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 1
2 1 2AG Trent Pigdon Trent Pigdon Cardup, WAU Cardup, WAU -1
3 3 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -
4 4 19 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -
5 5 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -
6 6 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
7 7 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 8 81 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE -
9 9 78 Bill Wagner Bill Wagner Reeder, ND Reeder, ND -
10 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
2 1 101 Cody Maroske Cody Maroske Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -1
3 3 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
4 6 25 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 2
5 5 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
6 8 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 2
7 4 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -3
8 7 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -1
9 9 17D Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 23 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 10.804
2 31 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 10.806
3 5 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 10.841
4 44 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 10.848
5 26 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 10.860
6 11 25 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 10.883
7 8 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 10.897
8 15 29 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 10.902
9 21 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 10.904
10 4 5X Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 10.905
11 16 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 10.907
12 6 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 10.929
13 32 11 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 10.931
14 7 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 10.935
15 24 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 10.936
16 40 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 10.936
17 3 19 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 10.949
18 14 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 11.029
19 13 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 11.042
20 25 10 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 11.043
21 2 6C Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 11.044
22 51 9R Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 11.054
23 17 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 11.062
24 53 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 11.062
25 47 83H Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 11.066
26 54 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 11.069
27 19 13 Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 11.074
28 28 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 11.079
29 41 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 11.083
30 45 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 11.084
31 35 3 Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 11.086
32 30 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 11.100
33 18 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 11.109
34 29 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 11.118
35 1 2AG Trent Pigdon Trent Pigdon Cardup, WAU Cardup, WAU 11.121
36 37 101 Cody Maroske Cody Maroske Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 11.122
37 34 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 11.150
38 43 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 11.172
39 22 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 11.176
40 46 11S Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 11.180
41 27 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 11.195
42 33 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 11.198
43 20 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 11.199
44 48 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 11.233
45 12 105 Cody Ihlen Cody Ihlen Pipestone, MN Pipestone, MN 11.240
46 10 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 11.246
47 36 81 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 11.290
48 49 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 11.316
49 39 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 11.319
50 42 16 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW 11.362
51 52 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 11.707
52 50 2K Kevin Ingle Kevin Ingle Huron, SD Huron, SD 11.836
53 9 78 Bill Wagner Bill Wagner Reeder, ND Reeder, ND 12.451
54 38 17D Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 12.451

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 44 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 10.977
2 45 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 10.990
3 53 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 10.994
4 47 83H Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 11.109
5 54 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 11.126
6 49 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 11.171
7 46 11S Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 11.193
8 48 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 11.212
9 43 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 11.235
10 41 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 11.251
11 34 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 11.263
12 51 9R Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 11.271
13 40 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 11.283
14 37 101 Cody Maroske Cody Maroske Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 11.345
15 42 16 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW 11.356
16 35 3 Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 11.388
17 36 81 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 11.390
18 31 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 11.392
19 29 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 11.395
20 26 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 11.448
21 32 11 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 11.449
22 33 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 11.491
23 39 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 11.502
24 30 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 11.525
25 52 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 11.572
26 50 2K Kevin Ingle Kevin Ingle Huron, SD Huron, SD 11.611
27 25 10 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 11.674
28 27 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 11.682
29 28 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 11.826
30 23 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 11.863
31 19 13 Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 11.887
32 21 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 11.959
33 17 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 11.988
34 20 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 12.041
35 11 25 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 12.113
36 22 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 12.116
37 8 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12.132
38 2 6C Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 12.166
39 13 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 12.167
40 15 29 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 12.204
41 7 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 12.281
42 4 5X Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.366
43 18 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 12.317
44 1 2AG Trent Pigdon Trent Pigdon Cardup, WAU Cardup, WAU 12.437
45 14 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 12.456
46 12 105 Cody Ihlen Cody Ihlen Pipestone, MN Pipestone, MN 12.456
47 10 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 12.664
48 6 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 12.772
49 3 19 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 12.783
50 16 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 13.198
51 9 78 Bill Wagner Bill Wagner Reeder, ND Reeder, ND 13.899
52 38 17D Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 13.899
53 24 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 13.899
54 5 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 12.294
Keizer Aluminum Wheels
Smileys Racing Products
Simpson Race Products
Kears Speed
Brown and Miller Racing Solutions
JJ Auto Racing
Butlerbuilt Race Seats
Lonestar Speedway
Wells Racing Engines
Fire-Down Graphics
Panchos Racing Products
GPC Race Products
Champion Racing Oil
Zemco Headers