Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Races107
  • Wins7
  • Top 521
  • Top 1030

Schedule Results

2/14/2019 at East Bay Raceway Park - Tampa, FL

360 Sprints - Winged

Sam Hafertepe Jr

360 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 1179th
B Feature 111st

360 Sprints - Winged

A Feature

25 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
111Cory EliasonVisalia, CA26
22Mark SmithSunbury, PA1
38Terry McCarlAltoona, IA4
414Tony StewartColumbus, IN14
54Danny Martin JrSarasota, FL24M
66Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23
75Danny Sams IIINorth Port, FL24D
820Jason SidesBartlett, TN7S
917Sam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX15H
103Brett WrightEast Chatham, NY14B
1116Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA49X
1210Mason DanielSpringville, CA33M
131Todd GraceyGlenville, PA3
1421Thomas KennedyWinnipeg, MB21K
1523Shawn DancerDelphos, OH49
167Terry GrayBartlett, TN10G
1712Dustin DaggettGrand Ledge, MI85
1818Dylan WestbrookScotland, ON47X
1922Dale HowardByhalia, MS47H
2015Wayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK2C
219C.J. JonesLake Milton, OH10J
22 (DNF)13Josh BaughmanOdessa, TX17
23 (DNF)24Cale ConleyVienna, WV7K
24 (DNF)19Frank Beck IIISarasota, FL89

B Feature 1

12 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Sam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX15H
22Thomas KennedyWinnipeg, MB21K
33Travis RilatForney, TX1R
47Shawn MurrayJacksonville, FL22
56Cory TurnerTILLSONBURG, ON13
64Ryan TurnerDunnville, ON91
75Max StambaughElida, OH51S
DNS-Davie FranekWantage, NJ28F
DNS-Johnny GilbertsonTampa, FL22G

B Feature 2

12 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Dylan WestbrookScotland, ON47X
23Dale HowardByhalia, MS47H
31Matt KurtzJacksonville Beach, FL92
45Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OHW20
56Nick SnyderMarco Island, FL116
68Lucas WolfeMechanicsburg, PA5W
74Phil GressmanFremont, OH7C
87Ryan HarrisonRothwell , NTH197
DNS-Brandon GrubaughOcala, FL20
DNS-Conner MorrellBradenton, FL28

B Feature 3

12 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-Frank Beck IIISarasota, FL89
2-Shawn DancerDelphos, OH49
3-Dustin ClarkAgency, IA16C
4-Garrett GreenValrico, FL82
5-Gregg JonesHomosassa, FL7J
6-Hayden CampbellMontverde, FL5
7-Taylor WaltonOdessa, MO93
8-Joey SchmidtLaurel, MS1S

B Feature 4

12 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jason SidesBartlett, TN7S
24Cale ConleyVienna, WV7K
33Danny SmithChillicothe, OH4S
42Cody BovaStruthers, OH20B
56Alex HillSix Nations, ON77X
65Bob TersilloCAMPBELL HALL, NY51
79Brant O'BanionParker, SD47
88Dan NanticokeOhsweken, ON15
97Ricky PetersonRawson, OH16

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
1-
2-
3-
4-
5-
6-Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23
7-
8-Alex HillSix Nations, ON77X