Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Races54
  • Wins2
  • Top 57
  • Top 1011

Schedule Results

9/3/2021 at Attica Raceway Park - Attica, OH

410 Sprints - Winged: All Star Circuit of Champions

410 Sprints - Winged

A Feature

35 laps | 00:33:12.314Presented by FloRacing
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Zeb WiseAngola, IN10
23Jac HaudenschildWooster, OH3
37Skylar GeeLeduc, AB07
45Spencer BaystonLebanon, IN11
59Hunter SchuerenbergSikeston, MO55
68Cory EliasonVisalia, CA26
713Cap HenryBellevue, OH4
811Brandon SpithalerEvans City, PA22
912Giovanni ScelziFresno, CA18
1018Travis PhiloWaterville, OH5T
1117Sammy SwindellGermantown, TN70
126Tyler CourtneyIndianapolis, IN7BC
1315Cale ThomasFairland, IN101
1422D.J. FoosFremont, OH16
151Justin PeckMonrovia, IN13
1624Kyle ReinhardtNeptune City, NJ91
1721Aaron ReutzelClute, TX8
1819Bill BalogNorth Pole, AK17B
1920Marcus DumesnySydney, NSW19
20 (DNF)2Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA28
21 (DNF)16Cole MacedoLemoore, CA18C
22 (DNF)10Chris AndrewsHuron, OH23
23 (DNF)14Byron ReedMonclova, OH5R
24 (DNF)23Caleb GriffithSandusky, OH33W
25 (DNF)25Ian MadsenSt Marys, NSW5

B Feature

12 laps | 00:06:41.267Presented by Classic Ink USA
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Aaron ReutzelClute, TX8
22D.J. FoosFremont, OH16
33Caleb GriffithSandusky, OH33W
48Kyle ReinhardtNeptune City, NJ91
56Ricky PetersonRawson, OH2
65Kyle CapodiceHuron, OH12
74Tyler StreetAshland, OH14
814Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH97
97Stuart BrubakerFremont, OH35
1011John IvyFremont, OH27S
1113Trey JacobsShreve, OH3J
1212T.J. MichaelWest Plano, TX8M
1317Duane ZablockiTiffin, OH9Z
1418Danial BurkhartSeville, OH20
1516Jerry DahmsFremont, OH75
1615Landon LalondeSouth Amherst, OH2L
DNS-Ian MadsenSt Marys, NSW5
DNS-Henry MalcuitStrasburg, OH70M

Dash 1

4 laps | 00:01:42.763Presented by Kears Speed Shop
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Justin PeckMonrovia, IN13
23Jac HaudenschildWooster, OH3
31Spencer BaystonLebanon, IN11
44Skylar GeeLeduc, AB07
55Hunter SchuerenbergSikeston, MO55

Dash 2

4 laps | 00:02:09.698Presented by Elliotts Custom Trailers and Carts
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA28
23Zeb WiseAngola, IN10
35Tyler CourtneyIndianapolis, IN7BC
42Cory EliasonVisalia, CA26
54Chris AndrewsHuron, OH23

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:06:34.776Presented by Ford Performance
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA28
24Zeb WiseAngola, IN10
35Giovanni ScelziFresno, CA18
43Skylar GeeLeduc, AB07
57Sammy SwindellGermantown, TN70
69Kyle CapodiceHuron, OH12
76Ricky PetersonRawson, OH2
82D.J. FoosFremont, OH16
98Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH97
1010Duane ZablockiTiffin, OH9Z

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:10:35.014Presented by All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Tyler CourtneyIndianapolis, IN7BC
24Justin PeckMonrovia, IN13
35Cap HenryBellevue, OH4
47Byron ReedMonclova, OH5R
58Travis PhiloWaterville, OH5T
69Tyler StreetAshland, OH14
710Henry MalcuitStrasburg, OH70M
8 (DNF)1Ian MadsenSt Marys, NSW5
9 (DNF)2Trey JacobsShreve, OH3J
10 (DNF)6Cole DuncanLockbourne, OH22C

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:06:08.033Presented by Hunt Brothers Pizza
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Jac HaudenschildWooster, OH3
22Spencer BaystonLebanon, IN11
34Cory EliasonVisalia, CA26
45Cole MacedoLemoore, CA18C
57Bill BalogNorth Pole, AK17B
61Caleb GriffithSandusky, OH33W
76Stuart BrubakerFremont, OH35
89John IvyFremont, OH27S
98Landon LalondeSouth Amherst, OH2L
1010Danial BurkhartSeville, OH20

Heat 4

8 laps | 00:05:43.353Presented by Mobil 1
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Chris AndrewsHuron, OH23
21Brandon SpithalerEvans City, PA22
33Hunter SchuerenbergSikeston, MO55
45Cale ThomasFairland, IN101
57Marcus DumesnySydney, NSW19
64Aaron ReutzelClute, TX8
76Kyle ReinhardtNeptune City, NJ91
88T.J. MichaelWest Plano, TX8M
99Jerry DahmsFremont, OH75

Qualifying

00:00:39.350Presented by Dixie Vodka
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
120Justin PeckMonrovia, IN1312.100
217Tyler CourtneyIndianapolis, IN7BC12.315
323Cory EliasonVisalia, CA2612.365
421Jac HaudenschildWooster, OH312.390
58Zeb WiseAngola, IN1012.434
634Aaron ReutzelClute, TX812.484
728Spencer BaystonLebanon, IN1112.512
83Skylar GeeLeduc, AB0712.526
95D.J. FoosFremont, OH1612.612
106Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA2812.647
119Giovanni ScelziFresno, CA1812.656
1213Trey JacobsShreve, OH3J12.660
1319Ian MadsenSt Marys, NSW512.678
1412Cole DuncanLockbourne, OH22C12.680
1515Cap HenryBellevue, OH412.680
1611Byron ReedMonclova, OH5R12.681
171Ricky PetersonRawson, OH212.734
1838Hunter SchuerenbergSikeston, MO5512.743
1935Chris AndrewsHuron, OH2312.746
202Sammy SwindellGermantown, TN7012.823
2127Caleb GriffithSandusky, OH33W12.876
227Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH9712.885
2337Cale ThomasFairland, IN10112.918
2426Cole MacedoLemoore, CA18C12.922
2516Travis PhiloWaterville, OH5T12.931
2622Stuart BrubakerFremont, OH3512.931
2730Bill BalogNorth Pole, AK17B12.953
2824Landon LalondeSouth Amherst, OH2L12.975
2933Brandon SpithalerEvans City, PA2213.008
3031Kyle ReinhardtNeptune City, NJ9113.057
3114Tyler StreetAshland, OH1413.059
324Kyle CapodiceHuron, OH1213.270
3332Marcus DumesnySydney, NSW1913.411
3410Duane ZablockiTiffin, OH9Z13.427
3525John IvyFremont, OH27S13.438
3639T.J. MichaelWest Plano, TX8M13.574
3718Henry MalcuitStrasburg, OH70M13.801
3836Jerry DahmsFremont, OH7514.204
3929Danial BurkhartSeville, OH2014.359