Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Races54
  • Wins2
  • Top 57
  • Top 1011

Schedule Results

9/4/2021 at Attica Raceway Park - Attica, OH

410 Sprints - Winged: All Star Circuit of Champions

410 Sprints - Winged

A Feature

40 laps | 00:00:00Presented by FloRacing
PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Spencer BaystonLebanon, IN11
23Zeb WiseAngola, IN10
36Tyler CourtneyIndianapolis, IN7BC
42Craig MintzGibsonburg, OH09
57Justin PeckMonrovia, IN13
624Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH97
74Giovanni ScelziFresno, CA18
89D.J. FoosFremont, OH16
910Cory EliasonVisalia, CA26
1013Cale ThomasFairland, IN101
1111Hunter SchuerenbergSikeston, MO55
1217Skylar GeeLeduc, AB07
1319Cap HenryBellevue, OH4
145Cole MacedoLemoore, CA18C
1521Chris AndrewsHuron, OH23
1615Nate DusselBradner, OH1
171Jac HaudenschildWooster, OH3
1816Paige PolyakTiffin, OH19P
1920Brandon SpithalerEvans City, PA22
2018Sammy SwindellGermantown, TN70
2123Stuart BrubakerFremont, OH35
22 (DNF)14Henry MalcuitStrasburg, OH70M
23 (DNF)12Kyle ReinhardtNeptune City, NJ91
24 (DNF)22Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA28

B Feature

12 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Classic Ink USA
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Chris AndrewsHuron, OH23
22Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA28
33Stuart BrubakerFremont, OH35
47Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH97
55Bill BalogNorth Pole, AK17B
66Trey JacobsShreve, OH3J
78Kyle CapodiceHuron, OH12
812Ian MadsenSt Marys, NSW5
94Tyler StreetAshland, OH14
1013Landon LalondeSouth Amherst, OH2L
1111Travis PhiloWaterville, OH5T
129T.J. MichaelWest Plano, TX8M
1310Aaron ReutzelClute, TX8
1416Jamie MillerFostoria, OH00
1515Duane ZablockiTiffin, OH9Z
16 (DNF)14Marcus DumesnySydney, NSW19

Dash 1

4 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Kears Speed Shop
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jac HaudenschildWooster, OH3
23Zeb WiseAngola, IN10
32Cole MacedoLemoore, CA18C
45Justin PeckMonrovia, IN13
54D.J. FoosFremont, OH16

Dash 2

4 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Elliotts Custom Trailers and Carts
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Craig MintzGibsonburg, OH09
21Giovanni ScelziFresno, CA18
34Tyler CourtneyIndianapolis, IN7BC
45Spencer BaystonLebanon, IN11
53Cory EliasonVisalia, CA26

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Ford Performance
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Spencer BaystonLebanon, IN11
24Zeb WiseAngola, IN10
33Justin PeckMonrovia, IN13
41Nate DusselBradner, OH1
55Sammy SwindellGermantown, TN70
67Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA28
79Kyle CapodiceHuron, OH12
88Aaron ReutzelClute, TX8
96Chris AndrewsHuron, OH23

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jac HaudenschildWooster, OH3
22Kyle ReinhardtNeptune City, NJ91
33Cole MacedoLemoore, CA18C
44Cory EliasonVisalia, CA26
56Brandon SpithalerEvans City, PA22
68Tyler StreetAshland, OH14
77Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH97
85Travis PhiloWaterville, OH5T
99Duane ZablockiTiffin, OH9Z

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Hunt Brothers Pizza
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Giovanni ScelziFresno, CA18
23Hunter SchuerenbergSikeston, MO55
34Tyler CourtneyIndianapolis, IN7BC
41Paige PolyakTiffin, OH19P
56Cap HenryBellevue, OH4
65Stuart BrubakerFremont, OH35
77Trey JacobsShreve, OH3J
88Ian MadsenSt Marys, NSW5
99Marcus DumesnySydney, NSW19

Heat 4

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Mobil 1
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Craig MintzGibsonburg, OH09
23Cale ThomasFairland, IN101
31Henry MalcuitStrasburg, OH70M
46Skylar GeeLeduc, AB07
54D.J. FoosFremont, OH16
65Bill BalogNorth Pole, AK17B
78T.J. MichaelWest Plano, TX8M
87Landon LalondeSouth Amherst, OH2L
99Jamie MillerFostoria, OH00

Qualifying

00:00:40.687Presented by Dixie Vodka
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
122Tyler CourtneyIndianapolis, IN7BC12.832
28Zeb WiseAngola, IN1012.842
32Justin PeckMonrovia, IN1312.844
47Spencer BaystonLebanon, IN1112.878
513Cory EliasonVisalia, CA2612.944
612Cole MacedoLemoore, CA18C13.023
720Hunter SchuerenbergSikeston, MO5513.043
81Nate DusselBradner, OH113.056
919Giovanni ScelziFresno, CA1813.072
1029D.J. FoosFremont, OH1613.111
1111Kyle ReinhardtNeptune City, NJ9113.116
124Sammy SwindellGermantown, TN7013.140
1324Paige PolyakTiffin, OH19P13.156
145Chris AndrewsHuron, OH2313.180
1517Jac HaudenschildWooster, OH313.187
169Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA2813.247
176Aaron ReutzelClute, TX813.256
1814Travis PhiloWaterville, OH5T13.256
1926Stuart BrubakerFremont, OH3513.256
2023Cap HenryBellevue, OH413.302
2133Cale ThomasFairland, IN10113.329
2218Brandon SpithalerEvans City, PA2213.426
2325Trey JacobsShreve, OH3J13.436
2430Craig MintzGibsonburg, OH0913.453
2527Ian MadsenSt Marys, NSW513.524
2610Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH9713.545
2716Tyler StreetAshland, OH1413.561
2821Marcus DumesnySydney, NSW1913.600
2934Henry MalcuitStrasburg, OH70M13.622
3035Bill BalogNorth Pole, AK17B13.656
3115Duane ZablockiTiffin, OH9Z13.711
3231Skylar GeeLeduc, AB0713.717
333Kyle CapodiceHuron, OH1213.749
3428Landon LalondeSouth Amherst, OH2L13.789
3536T.J. MichaelWest Plano, TX8M13.855
3632Jamie MillerFostoria, OH0014.084