Next Event
- Events25
- Wins2
- Top 56
- Top 1012
Latest Results
$0.00Cart (0)
5/12/2009 - Delaware International Speedway
Delmar, DE
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Competitor Overview
Sam Hafertepe Jr
Sunnyvale, TX
World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Cars | Start | Finish | +/- |
---|---|---|---|
B-Main | 6 | - |
World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Cars
A-Main
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danny Lasoski Dover, MO | Dover, MO | - | |||
2 | Steve Kinser Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | - | |||
3 | Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH | Wooster, OH | - | |||
4 | Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK | Owasso, OK | - | |||
5 | Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA | Mechanicsburg, PA | - | |||
6 | Chad Layton Harrisburg, PA | Harrisburg, PA | - | |||
7 | Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | - | |||
8 | Craig Dollansky Elk River, MN | Elk River, MN | - | |||
9 | Joey Saldana Brownsburg, IN | Brownsburg, IN | - | |||
10 | Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA | Fayetteville, PA | - | |||
11 | Donny Schatz Fargo, ND | Fargo, ND | - | |||
12 | Mark Smith Sunbury, PA | Sunbury, PA | - | |||
13 | Jason Meyers Clovis, CA | Clovis, CA | - | |||
14 | Jason Sides Bartlett, TN | Bartlett, TN | - | |||
15 | Greg Hodnett Spring Grove, PA | Spring Grove, PA | - | |||
16 | Cody Darrah Red Lion, PA | Red Lion, PA | - | |||
17 | Brian Ellenberger Butler, PA | Butler, PA | - | |||
18 | Robbie Stillwaggon Burlington, NJ | Burlington, NJ | - | |||
19 | Doug Esh Lancaster, PA | Lancaster, PA | - | |||
20 | Stevie Smith Broken Arrow, OK | Broken Arrow, OK | - | |||
21 | Rick Lafferty Pennington, NJ | Pennington, NJ | - | |||
22 | Davey Sammons Trenton, NJ | Trenton, NJ | - | |||
23 | Jesse Hockett Warsaw, MO | Warsaw, MO | - | |||
24 | Fred Rahmer Salfordville, PA | Salfordville, PA | - |
B-Main
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesse Hockett Warsaw, MO | Warsaw, MO | - | |||
2 | Jason Sides Bartlett, TN | Bartlett, TN | - | |||
3 | Brian Ellenberger Butler, PA | Butler, PA | - | |||
4 | Rick Lafferty Pennington, NJ | Pennington, NJ | - | |||
5 | Curt Michael Ocean View, DE | Ocean View, DE | - | |||
6 | Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX | Sunnyvale, TX | - | |||
7 | Aaron Ott East Berlin, PA | East Berlin, PA | - | |||
8 | Josh Weller Mertztown, PA | Mertztown, PA | - | |||
9 | Jeff Busby Bridgeville, DE | Bridgeville, DE | - | |||
10 | Jeff Taylor Cherry Hill, NJ | Cherry Hill, NJ | - | |||
11 | Jack Helget Franklinville, NJ | Franklinville, NJ | - | |||
12 | Ed Aikin Lincoln University, PA | Lincoln University, PA | - |