Next Event
- Events26
- Wins2
- Top 56
- Top 1012
Latest Results
$0.00Cart (0)
4/13/2007 - Eldora Speedway
Rossburg, OH
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Competitor Overview
Sam Hafertepe Jr
Sunnyvale, TX
410 Sprints - Winged | Start | Finish | +/- |
---|---|---|---|
A Feature | 15 | - |
410 Sprints - Winged
A Feature
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | Jason Meyers Clovis, CA | Clovis, CA | - | ||
2 | 15 | Donny Schatz Fargo, ND | Fargo, ND | - | ||
3 | 7S | Jason Sides Bartlett, TN | Bartlett, TN | - | ||
4 | 35 | Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH | Wooster, OH | - | ||
5 | 21 | Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK | Owasso, OK | - | ||
6 | 9 | Joey Saldana Brownsburg, IN | Brownsburg, IN | - | ||
7 | 83 | Danny Lasoski Dover, MO | Dover, MO | - | ||
8 | R19 | Jason Solwold Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | - | ||
9 | 20 | Paul McMahan Nashville, TN | Nashville, TN | - | ||
10 | 11 | Steve Kinser Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | - | ||
11 | 7 | Craig Dollansky Elk River, MN | Elk River, MN | - | ||
12 | 11 | Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA | Knoxville, IA | - | ||
13 | 24H | Rob Chaney Wooster, OH | Wooster, OH | - | ||
14 | 3X | Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH | Findlay, OH | - | ||
15 | 15 | Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX | Sunnyvale, TX | - | ||
16 | 7K | Butch Schroeder Leipsic, OH | Leipsic, OH | - | ||
17 | 18 | Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS | Liberal, KS | - | ||
18 | D1 | Justin Henderson Tea, SD | Tea, SD | - | ||
19 | 1X | Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA | San Jose, CA | - | ||
20 | 24 | Terry McCarl Altoona, IA | Altoona, IA | - | ||
21 | 11M | Brandon Martin Attica, OH | Attica, OH | - | ||
22 | 8H | Shane Stewart Bixby, OK | Bixby, OK | - | ||
23 | 11H | Dion Hindi Albuquerque, NM | Albuquerque, NM | - | ||
24 | 2M | Dustin Daggett Portland, MI | Portland, MI | - | ||
25 | W20 | Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH | Benton Ridge, OH | - | ||
26 | 28 | Brian Paulus Six Mile, SC | Six Mile, SC | - |
B Feature
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24H | Rob Chaney Wooster, OH | Wooster, OH | - | ||
2 | 11H | Dion Hindi Albuquerque, NM | Albuquerque, NM | - | ||
3 | 2M | Dustin Daggett Portland, MI | Portland, MI | - | ||
4 | W20 | Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH | Benton Ridge, OH | - | ||
5 | 10C | Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS | Wichita, KS | - | ||
6 | 2 | Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW | San Souci, NSW | - | ||
7 | 4 | Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH | Chillicothe, OH | - | ||
8 | 1X | Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA | San Jose, CA | - | ||
9 | 36 | Jason Martin Liberal, KS | Liberal, KS | - | ||
10 | 5 | Chad Hillier Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | - | ||
11 | 11B | Brock Mayes Bucyrus, OH | Bucyrus, OH | - | ||
12 | 6 | Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA | Aliquippa, PA | - | ||
13 | 18C | Brian Carlson Linden, IN | Linden, IN | - | ||
14 | 8K | Zach Chappell Talala, OK | Talala, OK | - |
C Feature
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 36 | Jason Martin Liberal, KS | Liberal, KS | - | ||
2 | 1X | Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA | San Jose, CA | - | ||
3 | 12M | James Mosher Albuquerque, NM | Albuquerque, NM | - | ||
4 | 4N | Neil Shepherd Warsaw, IN | Warsaw, IN | - | ||
5 | 16 | Lee Stark Brownsburg, IN | Brownsburg, IN | - | ||
6 | 97 | Todd King Sheboygan Falls, WI | Sheboygan Falls, WI | - | ||
7 | 24 | Terry McCarl Altoona, IA | Altoona, IA | - | ||
8 | 11K | Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA | San Jose, CA | - | ||
9 | 11K | Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN | Germantown, TN | - |