Next Event
- Events26
- Wins2
- Top 56
- Top 1012
Latest Results
$0.00Cart (0)
6/29/2007 - River Cities Speedway
Grand Forks, ND
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Competitor Overview
Sam Hafertepe Jr
Sunnyvale, TX
410 Sprints - Winged | Start | Finish | +/- |
---|---|---|---|
A Feature | 19 | - |
410 Sprints - Winged
A Feature
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | Joey Saldana Brownsburg, IN | Brownsburg, IN | - | ||
2 | 35 | Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH | Wooster, OH | - | ||
3 | 15 | Donny Schatz Fargo, ND | Fargo, ND | - | ||
4 | 83 | Danny Lasoski Dover, MO | Dover, MO | - | ||
5 | 11 | Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA | Knoxville, IA | - | ||
6 | 21 | Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK | Owasso, OK | - | ||
7 | 13 | Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND | Grand Forks, ND | - | ||
8 | 7 | Craig Dollansky Elk River, MN | Elk River, MN | - | ||
9 | 20 | Paul McMahan Nashville, TN | Nashville, TN | - | ||
10 | R19 | Jason Solwold Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | - | ||
11 | 6 | Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA | Aliquippa, PA | - | ||
12 | 24 | Terry McCarl Altoona, IA | Altoona, IA | - | ||
13 | 14 | Jason Meyers Clovis, CA | Clovis, CA | - | ||
14 | D1 | Justin Henderson Tea, SD | Tea, SD | - | ||
15 | 2 | Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW | San Souci, NSW | - | ||
16 | 8K | Zach Chappell Talala, OK | Talala, OK | - | ||
17 | 7S | Jason Sides Bartlett, TN | Bartlett, TN | - | ||
18 | 18 | Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS | Liberal, KS | - | ||
19 | 15 | Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX | Sunnyvale, TX | - | ||
20 | 5 | Chad Hillier Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | - | ||
21 | 1 | Chris Shirek Thompson, ND | Thompson, ND | - | ||
22 | 11H | Dion Hindi Albuquerque, NM | Albuquerque, NM | - | ||
23 | 36 | Jason Martin Liberal, KS | Liberal, KS | - | ||
24 | 11 | Steve Kinser Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | - |
B Feature
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 35 | Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH | Wooster, OH | - | ||
2 | 5 | Chad Hillier Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | - | ||
3 | 36 | Jason Martin Liberal, KS | Liberal, KS | - | ||
4 | 2 | Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW | San Souci, NSW | - | ||
5 | 10C | Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS | Wichita, KS | - | ||
6 | 1X | Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA | San Jose, CA | - | ||
7 | 9 | Wade Nygaard Grand Forks, ND | Grand Forks, ND | - | ||
8 | 21K | Lou Kennedy Jr Winnipeg, MB | Winnipeg, MB | - | ||
9 | 8 | Casey Mack East Grand Forks, MN | East Grand Forks, MN | - | ||
10 | 6 | Greg Nikitenko Minot, ND | Minot, ND | - | ||
11 | 92 | Mike Sitzmann Jr Tappen, ND | Tappen, ND | - | ||
12 | 31 | Shane Roemeling Grand Forks, ND | Grand Forks, ND | - | ||
13 | 10T | Bob Martin Lady Lake, FL | Lady Lake, FL | - | ||
14 | 22 | Jason Linnell East Grand Forks, MN | East Grand Forks, MN | - | ||
15 | 3X | Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH | Findlay, OH | - | ||
16 | 33 | Scott McDonald East Grand Forks, MN | East Grand Forks, MN | - |
C Feature
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Greg Nikitenko Minot, ND | Minot, ND | - | ||
2 | 33 | Scott McDonald East Grand Forks, MN | East Grand Forks, MN | - | ||
3 | 81 | Chris Burke Grand Forks, ND | Grand Forks, ND | - | ||
4 | 14 | Austin Monson Christine, ND | Christine, ND | - | ||
5 | 17 | Dave Sobczak Winnipeg, MB | Winnipeg, MB | - | ||
6 | 18 | Ryan Wilson Superior, WI | Superior, WI | - | ||
7 | 11 | Nick Shirek Thompson, ND | Thompson, ND | - | ||
8 | 99 | Jordan Graham Grand Forks, ND | Grand Forks, ND | - | ||
9 | 69 | Tom Cummings Grandin, ND | Grandin, ND | - | ||
10 | 18C | Brian Carlson Linden, IN | Linden, IN | - | ||
11 | 14 | Tom Egeland Climax, MN | Climax, MN | - |